A K-12 IB World School   |   Think. Communicate. Act.

Elementary   Junior High   High School
 
 

Faculty

Kristin Abbot
Spanish Teacher
Email
Daniel Allinder
Orchestra Teacher
Email
Natasha Andorful
Math Teacher
Email
Biography
Jessie Ballard
PE Teacher
Email
Andrea Bennett
English Teacher
Email
Brandon Berrett
Visual Arts Teacher
Email
Tyrnee Bevell
Math Teacher
Email
Al Carter
Math Teacher
Email
Sam Coleman
Science Teacher
Email
Jason Condie
Spanish Teacher
Email
Nikki Craft
English Teacher
Email
Anne Eddington
Speech Teacher
Email
Anthony Eversole
Performing Arts Teacher
Email
Jenny Ford
History Teacher
Email
Marti Hansen
History Teacher
Email
Brandon Hawkins
CCA - Tech Teacher
Email
Michelle Hollinger
Math Teacher
Email
Majorie Hong
Chinese Teacher
Email
Melissa Horan
Band/Percussion Teacher
Email
Jessica Lepinski
English Teacher
Email
Kim Moody
History Teacher
Email
Emily Moss
English Teacher
Email
Josh Murry
Science Teacher
Email
Kendra Olson
PE Teacher
Email
Katrina Orr
Technology Teacher
Email
Sarah Palma
Guitar Teacher
Email
Aimee Petrucci
Visual Arts Teacher
Email
Blake Pugmire
PE Teacher
Email
Jaren Rencher
Student Support Teacher
Email
Todd Richardson
Science Teacher
Email
Chelsie Richey
CCA - FACS Teacher
Email
Kevin Rocque
Science Teacher
Email
Janet Siddoway
Math Teacher
Email
Anna Silver
Theatre Teacher
Email
Lindsey Soutas
Spanish Teacher
Email
Lexi Stuart
English Teacher
Email
Sarah Tekulve
PE Teacher
Email
Tricia Toponce
History Teacher
Email
Julie Warburton
Math Teacher
Email
Cristi Weatherhead
Spanish Teacher
Email
Rick Weber
Student Support Teacher
Email
Chelsea Weston
History Teacher
Email
Brandy Westwood
English Teacher
Email
Rachel Wilson
Science Teacher
Email
Julia Winslow
History Teacher
Email
Sherry Wood
Student Support Teacher
Email
Josh Wright
Student Support Teacher
Email


Upcoming Events Latest News & Updates Spotlight
Oct. 4- X-Country State Championship Meet

X-Country wins 1st place in Boys and Girls Regional Meet!

PHJH is still enrolling!

PATRIOTS OF THE DAY!

Sept. 13- Savannah Legendre & Davis Passey

Oct. 2- Amy Morales & Cohen Reno

Oct 3- Keana Elvenia-Hatch & Tannon Warnick

Oct. 4- Jace Miller & Sarah Starley

PERFECT ATTENDANCE WINNERS